ECC
View Calendar

Teacher Institute - No School

Mar 1

Read More

Foundation Fundraiser: Bowl for 45

Mar 2

Read More

Board of Education Meeting

Mar 4

Read More

End of Nine Weeks

Mar 15

Read More

Board of Education Meeting

Mar 18

Read More

PTA Council Meeting

Mar 20

Read More

Science Night

Mar 21

Read More

Report Card Day

Mar 22

Read More

Spring Recess - No School

Mar 25-29

Read More

Board of Education Meeting

Apr 15

Read More

No School - Professional Development

Apr 17

Read More

D45 Art Show

Apr 19

Read More
Location
Team
Department
Marissa Accardi
Speech and Language Pathologist
(630) 516-7544
Early Childhood Center
Brittany Alexander
Teacher - SASED
Early Childhood Center
Kaila Alvarado
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Keila Androsky
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Joey Arroyo
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Shannon Bohnert
SASED - Speech/Language Pathologist
Early Childhood Center
Alison Chandler
SASED - Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Jeannette Christiansen
Teacher Early Childhood
(630) 516-7530
Early Childhood Center
Alva Cuesta-Herrara
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Jeannette DiNaso
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Arnoldo Elena
Head Custodian
(630) 516-6558
Early Childhood Center
Kathleen Ellis
Teacher - Special Education
Early Childhood Center
Lori Fecarotta
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Tom Flanagan
Night Custodian
Early Childhood Center
Carmen Gallegos
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Jenna Gerber
Speech Pathologist
(630) 516-7353
Early Childhood Center
Paola Gonzalez
Psychologist
(630) 516-7789
Early Childhood Center
Tricia Goodman
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Wendy Hainey
Teacher - Special Education
Early Childhood Center
Kristin Hammer
Teacher Early Childhood
(630) 516-7338
Early Childhood Center
Sara Hill
Teacher Early Childhood
Early Childhood Center
Ellen Holper
Teacher Early Childhood
(630) 516-7342
Early Childhood Center
Justyna Jablonski
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Denise Jacklin
Teacher Early Childhood
(630) 516-7592
Early Childhood Center
Nancy Kearney
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Momina Mahboob
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Suzannah Meza
Teacher - Blended
Early Childhood Center
Kelly Nettleton
Principal
630-516-7392
Early Childhood Center
Amy O'Callaghan
Teacher Early Childhood
(630) 516-7373
Early Childhood Center
Julie Palacio
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Leah Paulsen-Segreti
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Keeley Pettinger
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Jessica Poklacki
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Kelly Reynolds
Teacher Early Childhood
Early Childhood Center
Aracelli Rivera
Secretary
(630) 516-7540
Early Childhood Center
Brenda Rivera
Social Worker
(630) 516-7563
Early Childhood Center
Charlene Ruzycki
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Deanna Sands
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Diana Santana
Speech and Language Pathologist
(630) 516-6559
Early Childhood Center
Elizabeth Scandiff
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Kristy Scholtes
Social Worker
(630) 516-7570
Early Childhood Center
Cindy Serio
Teacher Early Childhood
(630) 516-7551
Early Childhood Center
Shilpa Shah
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Sana Sheikh
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Missy Simek
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Jane Suh
Speech and Language Pathologist
(630) 516-7549
Early Childhood Center
Nicole Talsma
Speech and Language Pathologist
(630) 516-7621
Multiple Buildings
Ruth Toyama
Health Office RN
(630) 516-7773
Early Childhood Center
Joy Trostle
Parent Liaison
(630) 516-7335
Early Childhood Center
Lori Varno
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center
Theresa Versaci
Speech and Language Pathologist
(630) 516-7339
Early Childhood Center
Carrie White
Program Assistant
Early Childhood Center